
Natalia Starr
Natalia Starr from Ostrów Mazowiecka, Poland, and New York City, New York, then Los Angeles, California, has posed for 280 covers, 86 photosets and 194 videos. As of September 2025, Natalia has amassed 1.5 million followers on her Instagram platform. Natalia Starr has started as a bondage and femdom fetish model in New York City and later, through her work for the California BDSM studio FM Concepts in 2013. She then entered the mainstream porn scene and eventually moved to Los Angeles. Natalia Starr also modeled for Playboy, Penthouse and Hustler. Miss Polonia Manhattan, a beauty pageant for Polish expats in 2013 Twistys Treat of the Month for January 2013 Penthouse Pet of the Month for July 2013 Hustler Honey of the Month for July 2017 She has an older sister, Natasha Starr , who's also in the adult industry. TWISTYS biography: Busty eastern European beauty Natalia Starr says her motivation for doing porn can be summed up in four words: "I love big dick." Growing up in Poland, Natalia mostly kept to herself, despite her extreme sexual nature. All that changed when this shy Polish babe followed in her sister's footsteps and bought a one-way ticket to LA, where she put her big natural tits to work in adult entertainment. Fans are always delighted when they hear that this blonde bombshell is so dedicated to her craft, she holds out on masturbating to fuck to her fullest pleasure …
Natalia Starr tagged videos
11:53TUSHY A DP With My Husband and Ex-Boyfriend
08:00XXX Porn video - Girls Go Clubbing (Adria Rae, Natalia Starr, Tony Martinez)
11:36TUSHY A DP With My Husband and Ex-Boyfriend
32:55BLACKED - GOLDEN - Top Blonde Compilation
27:09Sticky And Sweet
11:52Moms Bang Teens - Milf shows young couple how to fuck
08:55Blonde cutie Natalia Starr take cock
08:32Gorgeous blonde Natalia Starr gives blowjob
08:31Blonde cuties Natalia Starr and Riley Evans in threesome
15:07Natalia Starrs pussy eaten by stepbro her eyes roll
08:28Beauty blonde Natalia Starr fuck
08:01DigitalPlayground - Nevermore Episode 3 (Carla Pryce, Natalia Starr, Ricky Stone)
10:31Private.com - Hot Natalia Starr & Maid Henessy Share Cock!
08:28Bisexual Natalia Starr fuck in threesome
14:37Horny hot babe Natalia Starr with a huge cock to fuck
08:41Busty wife Natalia Starr gets pink snatch fucked
11:06Natalia Starr, Karlo Karrera - Step Sisters - Scene 1 - Digital Playground
09:37Natalia Starr Having Interracial Sex
12:06TUSHY Anal With My Ex-Husband and Best Friend
09:01Slim chesty housewife Natalia Starr take cock in POV style
07:41Hot Couple Massage Turns Into Threesome - Brazzers
11:06Alex Gonz, Natalia Starr - Step Sisters - Scene 4 - Digital Playground
10:35Brazzers - Oiled up Natalia Starr rather fuck than do yoga
07:53When Girls play - Two teens have a little fun
12:11TUSHY - She couldnt wait to gape with her best friend
11:39TUSHY A Hot Anal Threesome For Graduation
Popular models

Sweetie Fox

Eva Elfie

comatozze

Riley Reid

Lana Rhoades

Candy Love

Mia Khalifa

Mia Malkova

Reislin

Abella Danger

Angela White

Mini Diva

LeoLulu

Solazola

Cory Chase

Lena Paul

Diana Rider

Luxury Girl

Brandi Love

Rae Lil Black

Adriana Chechik

Elsa Jean

Danika Mori

Nicole Aniston

Dani Daniels

Violet Myers

Emily Willis

Crystal Lust

Melody Marks

Shaiden Rogue

Diana Daniels

Johnny Sins

Lexi Lore

Janice Griffith

Dillion Harper

Lisa Ann

Gattouz0

Julie Jess

Ava Addams

Anny Walker

Alexis Texas

Lindsey Love

Lela Star

Miss Banana

Kendra Lust

Skylar Vox

Luna Okko

MihaNika69

Natasha Nice

Madeincanarias

Autumn Falls

Cutie Kim

Serenity Cox

Lady Fyre

Creamy Spot

Chessie Rae

Little Caprice

Lexi Luna

Kimmy Granger

Piper Perri

Kenzie Reeves

Valentina Nappi

Asa Akira

Gabbie Carter

Carla Cute

Elle Lee

Jordi El Nino Polla

Sara Jay

Elly Clutch

Leah Gotti

Alina Rai

Gina Valentina

Hansel Grettel

Lauren Phillips

Amateurtwo

Eva Lovia

BootyFrutti

Sasha Grey

LaSirena69

Cherie DeVille

Eve

August Ames

Alexis Fawx

Britney Amber

MySweetApple

Madison Ivy

Jessa Rhodes

Sophie Dee

Mandy Flores

Peta Jensen

Karlee Grey

Kendra Sunderland

Sarah Banks

Megan Rain

Blake Blossom

Honey Sasha

Tori Black

Hailey Rose

Eliza Ibarra

























